Results
1.
Winners
2.
Intermedia
Males&Females
3.
Open Males
4.
CHAMPION Males,
VETERAN Males
5.
Open Females
6.
CHAMPION
Females,
VETERAN Females
|
09.07.2011
WORLD DOG SHOW 2011
×ÅÌÏÈÎÍÀÒ
ÌÈÐÀ-2011
09.07.2011, Ïàðèæ, Ôðàíöèÿ
Ðèíã - ÊÎËËÈ ÄËÈÍÍÎØÅÐÑÒÍÛÉ (Colley a
Poil Long (Collie Rough))
Judges - M. Mocque Michel - M.Lalanne
De Jonquel Philippe
|
Classe champion femelles (Êëàññ
÷åìïèîíîâ - ñóêè)
|
Judge - M.Lalanne De Jonquel Philippe
|
|
|
|
1
ex.
(21148) D'AVENTURE-EN-AVENTURE DES MARECAGES DU PRINCE, (Robbie
Williams From Samhaven + Carostar Cool & Collected), çàâ.è âë.Mme Bisconte
Christine
|
|
|
|
|
2
ex.
(21146) CHARISMA OF LOWLANDS GREEN VALLEY, (Too Much Of Lowlands Green
Valley + Emryks Dreams Of Love), çàâ.è âë.Mme Thevenin Laurence |
|
3
ex.
(21152) SCOTTLYME DEMOISELLE, (Texas Blond Du Chemin Des Randonnees +
Shahdaroba's Take A Chance), çàâ.è âë.Mme
Richter Theodora |
|
|
|
|
4
ex.
(21144) ALPAIN SUNFLOWER, (Niksend Fantastic Sunflower Courage +
Niksend Lucky Enigma Of Sunrise), çàâ.Mme Zubarev, âë.Mme Markova Nadeza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ex.
(21147) CHELBORN WISH, (Samhaven Toast Marster + Brilyn Satin
Sensation At Chelborn), çàâ.è âë.Mme Cronk Vanessa |
|
ex.
(21149) ELIZABETH TAILOR NEW MONFORT, (Lux Velours Noir Du Clos
De Montamer + Pl Finess Lovely Angel Hippocamus), çàâ.Mr Geyler
Alexander, âë.Mme Lapteva Marina |
|
Classe veteran femelles (Êëàññ
âåòåðàíîâ - ñóêè)
|
Judge - M.Lalanne De Jonquel Philippe
|
|
|
|
1
ex.
Best Veteran
(21179) NYITRAMENTI LEITMOTIVE, (Nyitramenti
Chimney Sweep + Nyitramenti Follow The Fashion), çàâ.è âë.M.Balazsovits
Janos |
|
|
|
|
2
ex.
(21178) JAYSUR STORM WARNING, (Ingledene
Power Of Love + Jaysur Half A Dollar), çàâ.è âë.M.Mile Foster T., Madge D.
|
|
3 ex.
(21180) TESSA, (Scottlyme Youremyman + Nina De Midland Valley),
çàâ.M.Maes, âë.Mile Penverne Christiane |
|
|
CACIB, ÂÎÂ (21101)
CHELBORN KISS'N TELL (Samhaven Time Will Tell + Brilyn Silver Serenade
To Chelborn), çàâ.è âë.Mme Cronk Vanessa
CACIB (21133) EAU SAUVAGE OF LOWLANDS GREEN VALLEY,
(Bogart Of Lowlands Green Valley + Charisma Of Lowlands Green Valley),
çàâ.è âë.Mme Thevenin Laurence
Best Puppy
(21176) FIDJI DU CLOS DE MONTAMER, (Bolero Du Clos De Montamer
+ Cyanne De La Chapelle Aux Arbres), çàâ.Mme Derrien Beatrice,
âë.M.Mile Le Chene Christophe, Le Caer Corinne
Best Veteran
(21179) NYITRAMENTI LEITMOTIVE, (Nyitramenti Chimney Sweep +
Nyitramenti Follow The Fashion), çàâ.è âë.M.Balazsovits Janos
Best Junior
(21160)
FEMININE TOUCH DES MARECAGES DU PRINCE, (Touch Stone At
Samhaven + D'aventure-En-Aventure Des Marecages Du Prince), çàâ.Mme
Bisconte De St Julien Christine, âë.Mme Bisconte Christine |
|