Results
1.
Winners
2.
Intermedia
Males&Females
3.
Open Males
4.
CHAMPION Males,
VETERAN Males
5.
Open Females
6.
CHAMPION Females, VETERAN Females
|
09.07.2011
WORLD DOG SHOW 2011
×ÅÌÏÈÎÍÀÒ
ÌÈÐÀ-2011
09.07.2011, Ïàðèæ, Ôðàíöèÿ
Ðèíã - ÊÎËËÈ ÄËÈÍÍÎØÅÐÑÒÍÛÉ (Colley a
Poil Long (Collie Rough))
Judges - M. Mocque Michel - M.Lalanne
De Jonquel Philippe
|
Classe ouverte femelles (Êëàññ
îòêðûòûé - ñóêè)
|
Judge - M.Lalanne De Jonquel Philippe
|
|
|
|
1
ex.
CAC,
CACIB (21133) EAU SAUVAGE OF LOWLANDS GREEN VALLEY,
(Bogart Of Lowlands Green Valley + Charisma Of Lowlands Green Valley),
çàâ.è âë.Mme Thevenin Laurence |
|
|
|
|
2
ex. RCAC,
RCACIB (21129) DELICATE ET SAINE DES MARECAGES DU
PRINCE, (Shasam Sex Bomb + Arme Fatale Des Marecages Du Prince),
çàâ.Mme Bisconte Christine, âë.M.Furiati Bruno |
|
3
ex.
(21132) DROLE DEDAME DES BELDONES, (Shasam Sex Bomb + Anastasia Du
Clos De Sea-Wind), çàâ.Mme Foy Odile, âë.M.Mme Foy, Hawkins |
|
|
|
|
4
ex.
(21134) EDITION LIMITEE DES MARECAGES DU PRINCE, (Cavalier-Du-Desert
Des Marecages Du Prince + Angie Blonde Des Marecages Du Prince), çàâ.Mme
Bisconte Christine, âë.Mile Feldman Leslie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ex.
(21126) CHARMING CHEYENNE BLUE DE CABRENYSSET, (Vent-Des-Moissons Du
Bois Des Amazones + Too Much In Blac De Cabrenysset), çàâ.M.Agoutin
Jean-Claude, âë.M.Mme Maison Jacques & U Corinne |
|
ex.
(21127) COMTESSE D'OR DE CABRENYSSET, (Rhum Coca De La Ballotine +
Val-In-Gold De Cabrenysset), çàâ.M.Agoul Jean-Claude, âë.Mme Richard
Isabelle |
|
|
|
|
ex.
(21130) DIOR MISS DIOR DU CLOS DE SEA-WIND, (Conquistador Des Beldones
+ Uvea Gold Du Clos De Sea-Wind), çàâ.M.Mervant
Gilles, âë.M.Mme Mervant Gilles et Jocelyne |
|
ex.
(21131) DOUCE-AMERE BLONDE DE CABRENYSSET, (Alkan Blond De Cabrenysset
+ Athena Blonde De Cabrenysset), çàâ.M.Agoutin Jean-Claude, âë.M.Le Roux
Ivan |
|
|
|
|
ex.
(21135) EILIIS BEAUTY BLACK DU DOMAINE DES EMERAUDES, (Velours Noir Du
Clos De Montamer + Tessy Du Clos Des Trois Sapins), çàâ.M.Duchazaubeneix
Cyril, âë.Mme Cadot Claire |
|
ex.
(21138) EVA LONGORIA OF MOON RIVER, (Scottlyme Youremyman + Catherine
Zeta-Jones De Cal Farre), çàâ.è âë.M.Lehuic Christophe |
|
|
|
|
ex. (21139) GOLD HEATHBELL BON BON, (Wicani Dance Thru The Mist +
Ekspo-Margarets Cherokki), çàâ.Mme Sorokina I.A., âë.Mme cherkasova Lidia G. |
|
ex.
(21141) MONSOLANA SUNDOVE AKAI MISTERY, (Benifis Of Colomber Field +
Gerian Sunlovin), çàâ.Mme Lepikhina, âë.Mme
Storchak |
|
|
|
|
ex.
(21142) SAMHAVEN CASTA DIVA, (Samhaven Toast Marster + Samhaven
Charmed By Rubles), çàâ.Mme Grainger Alison, âë.Mme Malot Josette-Evelyne |
|
ex. (21143) TEQUILLA SILVER CLOUD S JANTARNOGO BEREGA, (Int Velvet-In-Blue
De Cathyja + Elizabeth Tailor New Monfort), çàâ.è âë.Mme Lapteva Marina |
|
|
|
|
v.g.
(21137) ELLA'S SONG DU CLOS DE MONTAMER, (Vol-De-Nuit Du Clos De
Montamer + Forgaill Autre Finistere), çàâ.Mme Derrien Beatrice, âë.M.Mile Le
Chene Christophe, Le Caer Corinne |
|
v.g.
(21140) LUNDECOCK'S ILLICIT BUZZ, (Korad S Dk N Uch Cronys Italian
Storymaker + Vanity Visions From My Fantasy), çàâ.M.Andersson Johnny, âë.Mme
Bergh Rikke Cecilie Hjorth |
|
|
CACIB, ÂÎÂ (21101)
CHELBORN KISS'N TELL (Samhaven Time Will Tell + Brilyn Silver Serenade
To Chelborn), çàâ.è âë.Mme Cronk Vanessa
CACIB (21133) EAU SAUVAGE OF LOWLANDS GREEN VALLEY,
(Bogart Of Lowlands Green Valley + Charisma Of Lowlands Green Valley),
çàâ.è âë.Mme Thevenin Laurence
Best Puppy
(21176) FIDJI DU CLOS DE MONTAMER, (Bolero Du Clos De Montamer
+ Cyanne De La Chapelle Aux Arbres), çàâ.Mme Derrien Beatrice,
âë.M.Mile Le Chene Christophe, Le Caer Corinne
Best Veteran
(21179) NYITRAMENTI LEITMOTIVE, (Nyitramenti Chimney Sweep +
Nyitramenti Follow The Fashion), çàâ.è âë.M.Balazsovits Janos
Best Junior
(21160)
FEMININE TOUCH DES MARECAGES DU PRINCE, (Touch Stone At
Samhaven + D'aventure-En-Aventure Des Marecages Du Prince), çàâ.Mme
Bisconte De St Julien Christine, âë.Mme Bisconte Christine |
|