Results
1.
Winners
2.
Intermedia
Males&Females
3.
Open Males
4.
CHAMPION Males,
VETERAN Males
5.
Open Females
6.
CHAMPION Females, VETERAN Females
|
09.07.2011
WORLD DOG SHOW 2011
×ÅÌÏÈÎÍÀÒ
ÌÈÐÀ-2011
09.07.2011, Ïàðèæ, Ôðàíöèÿ
Ðèíã - ÊÎËËÈ ÄËÈÍÍÎØÅÐÑÒÍÛÉ (Colley a
Poil Long (Collie Rough))
Judges - M. Mocque Michel - M.Lalanne
De Jonquel Philippe
|
Classe intermediate males (Êëàññ
ïðîìåæóòî÷íûé - êîáåëè)
|
Judge - M.Mocque Michel |
|
|
|
1
ex. (21067)
CASTLE'S QUEEN BRUNO BANANI, (Koakoi Old Cookie + Nyitramenti The
One And Only), çàâ.Mme Miklos Szabina, âë.M.Balazsovits Janos |
|
|
|
|
2
ex. (21066)
AMALIE LYNMEAD DO YOU LOVE ME, (Lynmead Love Me Do With Mertrisa
+ Amalie Precious Surprise), çàâ.M.Mme Hollywood, Waterhouse,
âë.M.Mme Trefan Sandor, Torok Alexandra |
|
3
ex.
(21069) ELOQUENT CHARM DU CLOS DE SEA-WIND, (Crusader Des
Beldones + Uvea Gold Du Clos De Sea-Wind), çàâ.M.Mervant Gilles,
âë.Mme Gobert Sylvia |
|
|
|
|
4
ex.
(21072) FRENCH KISS DU SECRET DES LIONS, (Daddy Cool De
Cabrenysset + Ambre-D'or De Cabrenysset), çàâ.è âë.M.Deillon
Jean-Louis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
v.g.
(21068) EL CAPTAN DES PLAINES DALEXOANNE, (Velours Noir Du
Clos De Montamer + Black Majic Woman Du Val Des Petits Genies),
çàâ.M.Bazire Jean-Louis, âë.Mme Bazire Severine |
|
v.g.
(21073) LUNAR LAKES BIG BEN, (Wicani Dance Thru The Mist +
Maverni Paris Blossom), çàâ.è âë.Mme Cherkasova Lidia G |
|
Classe intermediate FEmales (Êëàññ
ïðîìåæóòî÷íûé - ÑÓÊÈ) |
Judge - M.Lalanne De Jonquel Philippe
|
|
|
|
1
ex.
(21122) EVER SO SWEET DU CLOS DE SEA-WIND, (Crusader Des Beldones +
Uvea Gold Du Clos De Sea-Wind), çàâ.M.Mervant Gilles, âë.M.Mme
Mervant Gilles et Jocelyne |
|
|
|
|
2
ex.
(21123) FALLING FROM GRACE DES MARECAGES DU PRINCE, (Don't Let Me Down
Des Marecages Du Prince + Cool And Collected Des Marecages Du Prince),
çàâ.Mme Bisconte De St Julien Christine, âë.Mme Bisconte Christine
|
|
3
ex.
(21125) FRIDENS CATCH THE WIND, (Gemastra Hot Chocolate + Emsteri
Akatsia), çàâ.M.Novislavskaya S., âë.Mme Igumnova
Elena |
|
|
|
|
4
ex.
(21124) FRIDENS AFTER MIDNIGHT, (Couci-Couca De Cathyja + Treveri
Cinderella At Denfris), çàâ.Mme Novislavskaya, âë.Mile Quirion Mireille |
|
|
|
|
|
|
v.g.
(21120) BLUE BAYOU DELLA CAMBIANELLA, (Rhytme And Blues Blue Della
Cambianella + Genuine Diamond Blue Della Cambianella), çàâ.Mme Guidotti
Magnani Giovanna Pascale, âë.Mile Azzini Eleonora |
|
v.g.
(21121) ELSA GOLD OF CONNEMARA'S HIGHLANDS (dite Zaza), (Charlie Brown
Of Connemara's Highlands + Akira Gold Of Connemara's Highlands),
çàâ.M.Armelin Serge, âë.M.Mile Le Chene Christophe, Le
Caer Corinne |
|
|
CACIB, ÂÎÂ (21101)
CHELBORN KISS'N TELL (Samhaven Time Will Tell + Brilyn Silver Serenade
To Chelborn), çàâ.è âë.Mme Cronk Vanessa
CACIB (21133) EAU SAUVAGE OF LOWLANDS GREEN VALLEY,
(Bogart Of Lowlands Green Valley + Charisma Of Lowlands Green Valley),
çàâ.è âë.Mme Thevenin Laurence
Best Puppy
(21176) FIDJI DU CLOS DE MONTAMER, (Bolero Du Clos De Montamer
+ Cyanne De La Chapelle Aux Arbres), çàâ.Mme Derrien Beatrice,
âë.M.Mile Le Chene Christophe, Le Caer Corinne
Best Veteran
(21179) NYITRAMENTI LEITMOTIVE, (Nyitramenti Chimney Sweep +
Nyitramenti Follow The Fashion), çàâ.è âë.M.Balazsovits Janos
Best Junior
(21160)
FEMININE TOUCH DES MARECAGES DU PRINCE, (Touch Stone At
Samhaven + D'aventure-En-Aventure Des Marecages Du Prince), çàâ.Mme
Bisconte De St Julien Christine, âë.Mme Bisconte Christine |
|