Международная выставка собак
ЕВРАЗИЯ-2008-2
24.02.2008
Ринг КОЛЛИ ДЛИННОШЕРСТНЫЙ
Судья - Leif Herman Wilberg (Норвегия)
ШЕЛТИ
1. Победители
КОЛЛИ Д/Ш:
2. Классы щенков, юниоров,
промежуточный
3. Классы открытый,
чемпионов
ШЕЛТИ:
1. Классы беби, щенков,
юниоров
2. Классы взрослые
|
Класс промежуточный - кобели: |
|
Класс промежуточный
– суки: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
отл. (0348) IT'S
BAGATELLE IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA, 02.08.2006, (Blenmerrow Borodin +
Romashev's Gardenia), зав.Графшина Г.П., вл.Графшина Г.П., МО |
|
1. (0361) GORDON'S
SHELL BONPARI, 19.11.2006, (Marilake The Storyteller + Blackberry
Babe), зав.Гордеева Е.В., вл.Гордеева Е.В., 142207, МО, Серпухов |
|
2. (0363) ИРИСКА, 23.05.2006, (Арт Филисити
Дон Для Графского Поместья + Айджи), зав.Слепцова Л., вл.Смирнова Л.Н.,
Вологодская обл. Череповец
|
Класс
открытый - кобели: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 отл. (0349) Лучший кобель - MELVEN MAKING
TRACKS FOR BLENMERROW, 27.06.2005, (Shelridge Socrates + Melveen
Making A Splash), зав.Англия, вл.Графшина Г., МО |
|
2 отл. (0350) STONE
GAIL PARENTS PRIDE, 03.10.2004, (Mohnesee Russian Dream + Valerina
Ross Madeyra), зав.Федотова, Пешков, вл.Семенова Е., МО, Кратово-1 |
|
|
Класс
открытый - суки: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. (0364) Лучшая сука, ЛПП - SCANDYLINE WILD ROSE, 04.04.2005, (Lundecock's
Give Me Hope + Scandyline Miss Sunshine), зав.Korna D., вл.Леонова Г.,
Омск |
|
2. (0366) ЖЕМЧУЖИНА ЖЕЛАНИЙ ЖЕНЕВЬЕВА, 15.06.2005, (Рододен +
Анджел Оф Сан), зав.Слепцова Н., вл.Слепцова Н., Ярославская.обл.,
г.Рыбинск |
|
о/х (0365) STAIL AIKEMUNO KARMELITA, 06.04.2006, р/б (Marvitholl
Picasso + Bridemoor's Hevenly Flower), зав.Ковалевская Г.П., вл.Пасекова
С.В., Ковалевская Г.П., СПб |
Класс чемпионов - кобели: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. (0352) BLEK FOKS ZOLOTOY KRISTALL, 26.03.2005, (Aristokrat Iz
Grafskogo Pomesti + Blek Foks Glashen'ka), зав.Колчанова С.,
вл.Втрелкова Л., Пермская обл. |
|
2. (0351) ATOUT COEUR ELVIS DES ROMARINS DE MAYERUNG, 03.07.2005,
(Dippersmoor Dignified + Vahine Choco Pop's Des Romarins De Mayerling),
зав.Altier Sandrine, вл.Гордеева Е.В., МО, Серпухов |
|
|
Класс чемпионов
- суки: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. (0368) VASILISA PREKRASNAYA, 03.02.2002, (Arcot Just A Moment
+ Angel Of Sun), зав.Слепцова Н., вл.Терновая В.А., Ярославская обл.,
Рыбинск |
|
2. (0367) ROMASHEV'S GALATEA DLJA GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA,
15.02.2005, (Blenmerrow Arnaby + Lapochka Dochkaiz Grafskogo Pomestija),
зав.Ромашева Ю., вл.Графшина Г.П., МО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|