WOLD DOG SHOW-2006
09-12.11.2006, Ïîçíàíü, Ïîëüøà
COLLIE ROUGH
Ñóäüè – À.Æóê, Svend Lovenkjaer, Christofer Habig
COLLIE ROUGH 1.
Winners
2. Puppy class, Junior
class
3.Intermediate class
4. Open class
5. Champion class
6. Veteran class
7. COLLIE SMOOTH |
Males - Puppy class |
|
|
|
|
1 hp. (1677) BLACK BEST-SELLER HIPOCAMPUS, tric (Black Supprice Lingo's
+ Finess Lovely Angel Hipocampus), br.Elzbieta Wiechetek, ow.Marek
Szpakowski
2 hp. (1678) DOSKONALY SCOTT EKWIWALENT, sw (Laknest Kornishman +
Sensacja Scott Ekwiwalent), br.Aleksandra Lubaszka, ow.Aleksandra Smeida
|
Bitches - Puppy class: |
|
|
|
|
1 hp., BP DUMNA SCOTT EKWIWALENT, sw (Laknest
Kornishmann + Sensacja Scoot Ekwiwalent), ow.A.Lubaska
2 hp. Res. INTELLIGENT POLARIS, tric (Way to Win Fantazija + Rejejs
Enigma Silver), ow.I.Teslovica
3 hp. BONNIE BLUE HIPPOCAMPUS, blm (Ch.Lingos Black Suprise + Finnes
Lovely Angel Hippocampus), ow.M.Kwiatkowski
4. hp BLUE MONTAIN HIPPOCAMPUS, blm (Ch.Lingos Black Suprise + Finnes
Lovely Angel Hippocampus), ow.E.Wiechetek
hp. BLACK MAGIC HIPPOCAMPUS, tric (Ch.Lingos Black Suprise + Finnes
Lovely Angel Hippocampus), ow. E.Wiechetek
p. WANETTA GOLD VERMIKO, sw ( Sanssouci von Crottorf + Peggy Black
Vermico), ow.V.Ruzickova |
Males - Junior
class: |
1 ex. (1695) XTRAORDINARI0XIA DI CAMBIANO, (Cristalgold di Montenese +
Orianafallaci di Cambiano), br.Mariateresa Garabelli, ow.Gianpaolo
Faletto
2 ex. (1689) DOUBLE SCOTCH GOLD YOUNG LOVER, sw (Xotic Lover of Slatestone
+ Euch Double Scotch Gold Scarlett O'Hara), br.lldiko Muzslai,
ow.Andrzej Kamiriski
3 ex. (1685) PAHLEX DOLLAR N DIME, sw (Tartanside Allegiance + Corydon La
Su-Prema), br.Henriette Pahl, ow.Pahl H., Rohlin T.
4 ex. (1694) NYITRAMENTI ROYAL GESTURE, sw (Nyitramenti Great Pretender +
Joshren Noreen Gloigh), br.Janos Balazsovils, ow.Janos Balazsovits
ex. ALKAZAR CON COLLINA, sw (Amalie A Mild Wonder + Desidere z Psiej Oazy),
ow. Agnieszka Szyc
ex. BLACKBERRY RUWENZORI, tric (Koakoi Georg + Rineweld Andora la Wella),
ow. Marian Krausz
ex. BLUE SUEDE'S ESPECIAL, blm (Brilyn Touch Of Black + Blue Suede's Angel
Princess), ow. Anne, Veli-Matti Kaupinmaki
ex. DRAGON GOLD HARSH HERO, tric (Koakoi George + Dragon Gold Aqua Negra),
ow. Katalin Toth
ex. PRINCE OF SUNLIGHT QUEN CHLESS LOVE, sw (Amale Mild Winter + Prince Of
Sunlight Black Hurrican), ow. Szalczinger J., Kallay K.
ex. Rineweld YORKSHIRE (Rineweld Time Of Black Night + Rineweld Awangarde
at Sheewena), ow. Erika Lissai
vg. Immortal Lady's ASKINUK MOUNTAINS BJARNE, sw (Clarion Paint It Black
+ Play Girl Of Dawn Harbour), ow. Nicole Schulz
vg. Lingo's CHALLENGER, tric (Margaret's Double Impact + Lingo's Defy
Not The Heart), ow. Svend Svendstad
vg. COOLER CHIUPITO, tric (Talisman de Cabrenysset + Tchoupy Des
Beldones), ow. Emanuela Licini
vg. Blue Suede's EXCLUSIVE BLACK, tric (Brilyn Touch Of Black + Blue
Suede's Angel Princess), ow. Anne, Veli-Matti Kaupinmaki
vg. EXEL GOLD Actis, sw (Alfred Betty Senk + Gracja z Biskupich Mokradeł),
ow. Katarzyna, Dariusz Czyz
vg. Siniketun LUMIHALTIA, blm (Siniketun Dimmu Borgir + Esmari
Tahtitaivas), ow. Taru Rekorius
vg. ŁUKI Zbiczuj, sw (Clif Zbiczuj + Adeline Scottiish Queen Sequantus),
ow. Andrzej Kubiak |
Bitches - Junior class: |
1
ex., BJ , JWW (1782) PAHLEX MILLION DOLLAR BABY, sw
(Tartanside Allegiance + Corydor la Suprema), br.Henriette Pahl,
ow.Henriette Pahl - in foto
2 ex. KAROLEVA KLEOPATRA Z PIASHCHOTNAI ZORKI, sw (Julian's Mist
Golden King + Genrietta z Piashchotnai Zorki), ow. O.Kozhernikova
3 ex. CZUŁOSTKA SCOTT EKWIWALENT, sw (Rosegarden Brawling Bryan + Sensacja
Scoot Ekwiwalent), ow. Aleksandra Lubaszka
4 ex. CARNOUSTIE'S MOON GODDESS, blm (Brilin Touch Of Black + Heidelind's
As Zephyr), ow. Rautiainen K., Saarinen K.
ex. BELTANE WITCH DES BELDONES, sw (Aaronwell Antique Gold at Brilyn +
Carostar Pure Foile), ow. Libuse Kuckova
ex. EKSPO MARGARET’S CHINE DOLL, tric (Chifaja Lord Loksly + Old Golden
Gates New Star of Margaret’s), ow.I.Kiryushina
ex. LINGO'S COLOUR ME BLUE, blm (Margaret's Double Impact + Lingo's Defy
Not The Heart), ow. Svend Svendstad
ex. CON AMORE KO-TO-RA, sw (Old Golden Gates Vis-A-Vis + Olinka Ko-To-Ra),
ow. Janusz Wilczewski
ex. HOKSVUD FILADELFIA, blm (Hoksvud Forint + Hoksvud Ralesh For Love), ow.
N. Kazarinova
ex. STEADWYN MIRROR BRIGHT, blm (Madcap's Eastern Surprice + Steadwyn
Magic Mirror), ow. Selbo G., Garlsen F.
ex. NICOLAYSEN'S NANU NANA, sw (Heartbreaking Jake vom Haus Rosenpracht +
Yucca vom Belvedere), ow. Lenka Petraskova
ex. NYITRAMENTI RUBI LACE, sw (Nyitramenti Great Pretender + Joshren
Noreen Gloidh), ow. Olga Cheremisova
ex. NYITRAMENTI SILKEN ORCHIDE, sw (Blameless Dream Montenese +
Nyitramenti Leitmotive), ow. Zoltan Botka
ex. NYITRAMENTI URSA MAJOR, sw (Aaronwell Antique Gold Of Brilyn + Snow
Stall Goddess), ow. Beata Zdrowak
ex. VENECIA LIVE IS LIFE OF KASSIOPEIA, sw (Funky Town Percy of Kassiopeia
+ Paint In Love Pamina of Kassiopeia), ow. Petra Mecerova
ex. WINNING BLUE STAR DI CAMBIANO, blm (Rineweld Scout Of Blue Serenade +
Fattucchlera Nera di Cambiano), ow. Yvonne Schweizer
ex. XENIA AUREA DI CAMBIANO, sw (Cristal Gold Di Montenese + Oriana
Fatlaci di Cambiano), ow. Yvonne Schweizer
vg. BAWWABAT AL GHARAM OD MOHTARÓW, tric (Khaibar Lailan od Mohtarów +
Al Jamaal Al Azrak od Mohtarów), ow. Agnieszka Bieniek
vg. RAINSHADE TURN THE TIDE, tric (Rainshade Gamut Warning + Rainshade
Comic Of The Opera), ow. Monika, Kurt Wenger |
|
|
|
|